3 Fonteinen Cuvée Armand & Gaston: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Bottle Size | ! Bottle Size | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
! Photo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/06/2015||750ml||Approximately 5,000 bottles | |10/06/2015||750ml||Approximately 5,000 bottles||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/07/2015||375ml||Approximately 8,750 bottles | |10/07/2015||375ml||Approximately 8,750 bottles||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/08/2015||1.5L ||Currently un-released, approximately 2,500 bottles | |10/08/2015||1.5L ||Currently un-released, approximately 2,500 bottles||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/20/2015||750ml ||Approximately 3,800 bottles | |10/20/2015||750ml ||Approximately 3,800 bottles ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/10/2015||375ml ||Approximately 10,500 bottles | |12/10/2015||375ml ||Approximately 10,500 bottles ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/14/2016||750ml||1st blend of the 2016-2017 season | |10/14/2016||750ml||1st blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/20/2016||750ml||2nd blend of the 2016-2017 season | |10/20/2016||750ml||2nd blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/16/2016||750ml||6th blend of the 2016-2017 season | |11/16/2016||750ml||6th blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/21/2016||750ml||7th blend of the 2016-2017 season | |11/21/2016||750ml||7th blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | ||
|- | |||
|01/25/2017|||375ml||17th blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|- | |||
|01/27/2017|||375ml||18th blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|- | |||
|02/14/2017|||375ml||19th blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|- | |||
|02/27/2017|||375ml||20th blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|- | |||
|02/28/2017|||375ml||21st blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|- | |||
|03/07/2017|||1.5L||22nd blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||