Cantillon Vigneronne: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Image Link | ! Image Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| 1999 | |||
| 375mL | |||
| Heavy glass | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 1999 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| No writing on front label beyond Vigneronne and bottle size. | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2004 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Heavy black foil over the cap, made with Chasselas grapes | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 375mL | |||
| Sold in Denmark | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Best by 12/2009 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 10/30/2006 | |||
| 2006 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Notes | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 12/24/2008 | |||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| | | | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 11/05/2009 | |||
| 2009 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 09/29/2010 | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 11/22/2010 | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 11/24/2011 | |||
| 2011 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 11/30/2011 | |||
| 2011 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 11/30/2012 | |||
| 2012 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 10/22/2013 | |||
| 2013 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||