3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/24/2016||750ml||3rd blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||- | | 10/24/2016||750ml||3rd blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||- | ||
|- | |||
| 11/02/2015||750ml||Paper label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek Nov 2 2016 Paper Label.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/02/2016||750ml||4th blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||- | | 11/02/2016||750ml||4th blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||- | ||