3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 27: Line 27:
| 12/17/1994||  || Neck ring label - 5% ABV||-
| 12/17/1994||  || Neck ring label - 5% ABV||-
|-
|-
| 03/27/1998||750ml|| Old label|| -
| 03/27/1998||750ml|| Cream label|| -
|-
|-
| 03/12/1999||750ml|| Old label|| -
| 03/12/1999||750ml|| Cream label|| -
|-
|-
| 01/06/2002||375ml|| Old label|| -
| 01/06/2002||375ml|| Cream label|| -
|-
|-
| 02/26/2005||750ml|| Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||-
| 02/26/2005||750ml|| Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||-
Line 41: Line 41:
| 03/31/2009||375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottles that survived thermostat incident||-
| 03/31/2009||375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottles that survived thermostat incident||-
|-
|-
| 04/01/2011||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 04/01/2011||375ml|| Paper label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 06/06/2013||375ml|| Current label|| -
| 06/06/2013||375ml|| Paper label|| -
|-
|-
| 06/11/2013||375ml|| Current label|| -
| 06/11/2013||375ml|| Paper label|| -
|-
|-
| 04/14/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr 14 2014 - Oude Kriek 375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 04/14/2014||375ml|| Paper label|| [[File:Apr 14 2014 - Oude Kriek 375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 05/22/2014||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:May_22_2014_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 05/22/2014||375ml|| Paper label|| [[File:May_22_2014_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 01/18/2015||375ml|| Current label|| -
| 01/18/2015||375ml|| Paper label|| -
|-
|-
| 01/19/2015||750ml|| Current label|| -
| 01/19/2015||750ml|| Paper label|| -
|-
|-
| 01/29/2015||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:3F Kriek Jan 29 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 01/29/2015||375ml|| Paper label|| [[File:3F Kriek Jan 29 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 07/14/2015||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:3F Kriek July 14 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 07/14/2015||375ml|| Paper label|| [[File:3F Kriek July 14 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 02/06/2016||750ml|| Current label|| [[File:3F_-_Oude_Krief_-_Feb_6_2016_750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 02/06/2016||750ml|| Paper label|| [[File:3F_-_Oude_Krief_-_Feb_6_2016_750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
| 05/02/2016||375ml|| Paper label|| -
|-
| 10/24/2016||750ml||3rd blend of the season, screen printed label||-
|-
| 11/02/2016||750ml||4th blend of the season, screen printed label||-
|-
| 11/03/2016||750ml||5th blend of the season, screen printed label||-
|-
|-
| 05/02/2016||375ml|| Current label||
|}
|}
</center>
</center>