3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 284: Line 284:
|-
|-
| 12/12/2015||750ml||Contains 50% 3 Fonteinen brewed lambic - 6%||[[File:3F December 12 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 12/12/2015||750ml||Contains 50% 3 Fonteinen brewed lambic - 6%||[[File:3F December 12 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
| 02/01/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen Geuze 1 Februrary 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 02/03/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||-
| 02/03/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||-