Cantillon Vigneronne: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| 750mL | | 750mL | ||
| No writing on front label beyond Vigneronne and bottle size. | | No writing on front label beyond Vigneronne and bottle size. | ||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| N/A | |||
| 2002 | |||
| 750mL | |||
| Heavy black foil over the cap | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||