3 Fonteinen Cuvée Armand & Gaston: Difference between revisions
Created page with "right|200px|link=Lambic.Info:About#Bottle Collection|Image Needed ← 3 Fonteinen __NOTOC__ ==Description== ==..." |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Bottle Size | ! Bottle Size | ||
! Label / Notes | ! Label / Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/06/2015||750ml||100% 3 Fonteinen brewed lambic | ||
|- | |||
|10/07/2015||375ml||100% 3 Fonteinen brewed lambic | |||
|- | |||
|10/08/2015||1.5L ||100% 3 Fonteinen brewed lambic, available on-site only | |||
|- | |||
|10/20/2015||750ml ||100% 3 Fonteinen brewed lambic | |||
|- | |||
|10/21/2015||375ml ||100% 3 Fonteinen brewed lambic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||