3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 12/17/1994|| || Neck ring label - 5% ABV||- | | 12/17/1994|| || Neck ring label - 5% ABV||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/27/1998|| 750ml|| Old label|| - | | 03/27/1998||750ml|| Old label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/12/1999||750ml||Old label|| - | | 03/12/1999||750ml||Old label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| - | | 01/06/2002||375ml|| Old label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||- | | 02/26/2005||750ml||Upside down Shelton label, Dutch date||- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| - | | 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" | | 03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottles that survived thermostat incident||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/01/2011||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 04/01/2011||375ml|| Current label|| [[File:Apr_1_2011_-_Oude_Kriek_375.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/29/2015||375ml|| Current label|| - | | 01/29/2015||375ml|| Current label|| - | ||
|- | |||
| 07/14/2015||375ml|| Current label|| - | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||