Cantillon Carignan: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Bill (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
! Image Link
! Image Link
|-
| 11/2014|| 750ml||Batch 1, Yellow label reads "Lambic December 2012 / Bottled in November 2014" ||
|-
|-
| 10/28/2015|| 750ml||Batch 2, Yellow label, grapes from Austria||[[File:Carignan Recolte 2015.jpg|50px|frameless]]
| 10/28/2015|| 750ml||Batch 2, Yellow label, grapes from Austria||[[File:Carignan Recolte 2015.jpg|50px|frameless]]