Cantillon Blåbær Lambik: Difference between revisions
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Batch 6||2010||375 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. No vintage on the label. ||N/A | | Batch 6||2010||375 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. No vintage on the label. ||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| Batch 6||2010||750 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. No vintage on the label. ||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Batch 7||2011||375 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. 37,5cl and 75cl bottles. No foil. Label reads "11"||N/A | | Batch 7||2011||375 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. 37,5cl and 75cl bottles. No foil. Label reads "11"||N/A | ||