Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | | Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|09/01/2014 | |||
|2014 | |||
|2011 | |||
|750mL | |||
|Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/06/2014 | |10/06/2014 | ||