Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| 01/07/2014||2014||1500 mL||U.S.-style label, with guy leaning back, but does not say "Classic"||[[File:2014 January 7 1500ml.jpg|frameless|30px]] | | 01/07/2014||2014||1500 mL||U.S.-style label, with guy leaning back, but does not say "Classic"||[[File:2014 January 7 1500ml.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/31/2014||2014||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis|||N/A | | 01/31/2014||2014||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 02/19/2014||2014||375ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/10/2014||2014||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | | 09/10/2014||2014||750ml||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | ||