Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01/23/2015 | |01/23/2015 | ||
|2015 | |||
|2012 | |||
|750mL | |||
|Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|04/21/2015 | |||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01/23/2015 | |01/23/2015 | ||
|2015 | |||
|2012 | |||
|750mL | |||
|Euro label with illustration of Grand Place | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|04/21/2015 | |||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||