Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 123: Line 123:
| European labeling
| European labeling
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|12/30/2013
|2013
|2011
|750mL
|European labeling
|N/A
|-
|-
|01/27/2014
|01/27/2014
Line 128: Line 135:
|2011
|2011
|750mL
|750mL
|Shelton Brothers labeling
|Shelton Brothers labeling, cork date doesn't match bottling year
|N/A
|N/A
|}
|}