Cantillon Lou Pepe Gueuze: Difference between revisions
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| European labeling | | European labeling | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|12/30/2013 | |||
|2013 | |||
|2011 | |||
|750mL | |||
|European labeling | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01/27/2014 | |01/27/2014 | ||
| Line 128: | Line 135: | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|750mL | |750mL | ||
|Shelton Brothers labeling | |Shelton Brothers labeling, cork date doesn't match bottling year | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||