Cantillon Blåbær Lambik: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Bill (talk | contribs)
Line 47: Line 47:
| Batch 8||2012||750 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. 37,5cl and 75cl bottles, new label material||N/A
| Batch 8||2012||750 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. 37,5cl and 75cl bottles, new label material||N/A
|-
|-
| Batch 9||2013||375 mL||13 written on front label, new label material, new corks||N/A
| Batch 9||2013||375 mL||13 written on front label, new corks||N/A
|-
|-
| Batch 9||2013||750 mL||13 written on front label, new label material, new corks||N/A
| Batch 9||2013||750 mL||13 written on front label, new corks||N/A
|-
| Batch 10||2014||375 mL||14 written on front label||N/A
|-
| Batch 10||2014||750 mL||14 written on front label||N/A
|}
|}
</center>
</center>