Cantillon Blåbær Lambik: Difference between revisions
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Batch 8||2012||750 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. 37,5cl and 75cl bottles, new label material||N/A | | Batch 8||2012||750 mL||400 litre barrel with 100kg bilberries added. 37,5cl and 75cl bottles, new label material||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Batch 9||2013||375 mL||13 written on front label | | Batch 9||2013||375 mL||13 written on front label, new corks||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Batch 9||2013||750 mL||13 written on front label, new label | | Batch 9||2013||750 mL||13 written on front label, new corks||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| Batch 10||2014||375 mL||14 written on front label||N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Batch 10||2014||750 mL||14 written on front label||N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||