Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/14/2012||2012||375 mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | | 03/14/2012||2012||375 mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 03/15/2012||2012||375 mL||U.S. label with guy leaning back||[[File:2012_March_15_375ml.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/22/2012||2012||1500 mL||U.S.-style label, with guy leaning back, but does not say "Classic"||N/A | | 05/22/2012||2012||1500 mL||U.S.-style label, with guy leaning back, but does not say "Classic"||N/A | ||