3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| N/A | | 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| US label|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||N/A | |03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||