3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 31: Line 31:
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| N/A
| 01/06/2002|| 375ml|| Old label|| N/A
|-
|-
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| US label|| N/A
|-
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||N/A
|03/31/2009|| 375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottle that survived thermostat incident||N/A
|}
|}