Cantillon Nath: Difference between revisions

Line 50: Line 50:
|06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|06/13/2022||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|-
|07/04/2023||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|07/04/2023||Season 21/22||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||
|
|-
|02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|02/20/2024||Season 23/24||750 mL||Similarly transferred onto spent raspberries as in years past.||-
|-
|-