Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01/28/2020||Season 19/20||Saison 2016-2017||1.5 L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | |01/28/2020||Season 19/20||Saison 2016-2017||1.5 L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|12/03/2021||2021|| ||750 mL|| | |||
|- | |||
|08/09/2022||2022|| ||750 mL|| | |||
|- | |||
|04/08/2025||Season 24/25|| ||750 mL|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||