Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Line 173: Line 173:
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, bottled on year and cork year are different
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, bottled on year and cork year are different
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|04/30/2010||2010||2006||375 mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|-
|-
| 04/30/2010
| 04/30/2010
| 2010
| 2010
| 2007
| 2007
| 750 mL
| 375 mL & 750 mL
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| Euro label with illustration of Grand Place
| N/A
| N/A