Cantillon Cuvée Saint Gilloise: Difference between revisions

Line 93: Line 93:
|03/22/2013
|03/22/2013
| 2013
| 2013
| 1.5 L
| 1.5 L & 3 L
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023
| N/A
|-
|03/22/2013
| 2013
| 3 L
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023
| Sold for Union Saint-Gilloise football club, best by March 2023
| N/A
| N/A