Cantillon Soleil De Minuit: Difference between revisions

Line 38: Line 38:
| N/A (Batch 2)
| N/A (Batch 2)
| 2013
| 2013
| 750 mL
| 750 mL & 1.5 L
| A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat
| A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
|-
|10/02/2015 (Batch 3)||2015||750 mL||A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat||[[File:Cantillon Soleil de Minuit 2 Oct 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| N/A (Batch 2)
| 2013
| 1.5 L
| A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat
| N/A
|-
|10/02/2015 (Batch3)||2015||750 mL||A cloudberry lambic, brewed exclusively for Akkurat||[[File:Cantillon Soleil de Minuit 2 Oct 2015.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>