Bofkont Moonwalk: Difference between revisions

Gaël (talk | contribs)
Gaël (talk | contribs)
 
Line 16: Line 16:
| 09/14/2021||2021||750 mL||Simple white label with the older Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2021 in front. Back sticker with extra info.
| 09/14/2021||2021||750 mL||Simple white label with the older Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2021 in front. Back sticker with extra info.
|-
|-
| xx/xx/2023||2023||750 mL||xxxx
| 09/21/2022||2022||750 mL||Newer white label with the latest Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2022 in front, as well as side arte and extra info on the back.
|-
| 11/21/2023||2023||750 mL||Newer white label with the latest Bofkont logo, name of the beer and 2023 in front, as well as side arte and extra info on the back.
|-
|-
|}
|}