Cantillon Chenin Blanc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label | |06/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label | ||
|- | |||
|24/10/2022||Season XX/XX||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||