Cantillon Chenin Blanc: Difference between revisions

Gaël (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Gaël (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|06/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label
|06/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label
|-
|24/10/2022||Season XX/XX||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label
|-
|-
|}
|}