Cantillon Chenin Blanc: Difference between revisions

Gaël (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
! Bottle Size
! Bottle Size
! Label / Notes
! Label / Notes
|-
|xx/xx/2018||2018||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label
|-
|-
|06/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label
|06/02/2021||Season 20/21||750 mL||Generic blue grape lambic label