Cantillon Magic Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|01/16/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Served in tasting room and various events, not for sale for takeaway. || | |01/16/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Served in tasting room and various events, not for sale for takeaway. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/17/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Served in tasting room and various events, not for sale for takeaway.|| | |06/17/2019||Season 18/19||750ml||Served in tasting room and various events, not for sale for takeaway. || | ||
|- | |||
|02/12/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Served in tasting room and to go, first batch to receive an official rear label||[[File:Cantillon Magic Lambic 12 Feb 2020.png|frameless|50px]] | |02/12/2020||Season 19/20||750ml||Served in tasting room and to go, first batch to receive an official rear label||[[File:Cantillon Magic Lambic 12 Feb 2020.png|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||