Oude Gueuze Tilquin à L'Ancienne: Difference between revisions
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| European bottling, Label says "1er Soutirage" (first racking) and is numbered | | European bottling, Label says "1er Soutirage" (first racking) and is numbered | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| European bottling | | European bottling | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1011" Cork | | 12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1011" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|375ml | |375ml | ||
|12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1011" Cork | |12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1011" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | | 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | | 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| | | | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | | 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1011" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA | | 12% Imports, USA | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF C 2011" Cork | | 12% Imports, USA -- "REF C 2011" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA | | 12% Imports, USA | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| European bottling | | European bottling | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1112" Cork | | 12% Imports, USA -- "REF B 1112" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31/01/2022 | | 31/01/2022 | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1112" Cork | | 12% Imports, USA -- "REF A 1112" Cork | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA | | 12% Imports, USA | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA | | 12% Imports, USA | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA | | 12% Imports, USA | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| 375ml | | 375ml | ||
| 12% Imports, USA | | 12% Imports, USA | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| 750ml | | 750ml | ||
| European bottling, some with neck sticker reading "Open carefully. Contents under high pressure" | | European bottling, some with neck sticker reading "Open carefully. Contents under high pressure" | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 16/01/2024 | |||
| 2013-2014 | |||
| 750ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 08/01/2024 | |||
| 2013-2014 | |||
| 375ml | |||
| 12% Imports, USA | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||