Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/04/2016||Season 16/17||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 375 October 4 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | | 10/04/2016||Season 16/17||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 375 October 4 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
| 12/15/2016||Season 16/17||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 15 Dec 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12/20/2016||Season 16/17||1.5L||Screen printed magnum, contains small portion of Armagnac barrel aged lambic, numbered out of 2000 bottles||N/A | |12/20/2016||Season 16/17||1.5L||Screen printed magnum, contains small portion of Armagnac barrel aged lambic, numbered out of 2000 bottles||N/A | ||