Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 240: Line 240:
|-
|-
| 10/04/2016||Season 16/17||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 375 October 4 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]]
| 10/04/2016||Season 16/17||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 375 October 4 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
| 12/15/2016||Season 16/17||375mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 15 Dec 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
|12/20/2016||Season 16/17||1.5L||Screen printed magnum, contains small portion of Armagnac barrel aged lambic, numbered out of 2000 bottles||N/A
|12/20/2016||Season 16/17||1.5L||Screen printed magnum, contains small portion of Armagnac barrel aged lambic, numbered out of 2000 bottles||N/A