3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/04/2016||375ml||Yellow Label - 6%|| [[File:3F_Oude_Geuze_4_Mar_2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 03/04/2016||375ml||Yellow Label - 6%|| [[File:3F_Oude_Geuze_4_Mar_2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
| 03/17/2016||375ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen Geuze 17 Mar 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/19/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen 750 OG April 19 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | | 04/19/2016||750ml||Green Label - 6%||[[File:3 Fonteinen 750 OG April 19 2016.jpg|frameless|50px]] | ||