Cantillon Vigneronne: Difference between revisions
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/15/2018||Season 18/19||750ml||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 15 Oct 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |10/15/2018||Season 18/19||750ml||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 15 Oct 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|10/10/2019||Season 19/20||750ml||New (European) label, first batch with Viognier grapes||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 10-10-2019.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/17/2019||Season 19/20||750ml||New label, first batch with Viognier grapes||[[File:Cantillon Vig 17 Oct 2019.JPG|frameless|30px]] | |10/17/2019||Season 19/20||750ml||New label, first batch with Viognier grapes||[[File:Cantillon Vig 17 Oct 2019.JPG|frameless|30px]] | ||