Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/09/2019||Season 18/19||Saison 2015-2016||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 9 May 2019.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |05/09/2019||Season 18/19||Saison 2015-2016||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 9 May 2019.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|10/24/2019||Season 18/19||Saison 2015-2016||750ml||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruoc 24 Oct 2019.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||