Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/23/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Quebec import||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 23 March 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |03/23/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Quebec import||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 23 March 2018.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|06/04/2018||Season 18/19||Season 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruoc 04 Jun 2018 s1415.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12/17/2018||Season 18/19||Season 2015-2016||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | |12/17/2018||Season 18/19||Season 2015-2016||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | ||