Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding' | | U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding' | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 08/28/2009||2009||2006||375mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place. Rear label in Italian states brew date of "November 2005".||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/28/2009||2009||2006||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place. Rear label states brew date of "November 2005". Australian import (Phoenix Beers)||N/A | | 08/28/2009||2009||2006||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place. Rear label states brew date of "November 2005". Australian import (Phoenix Beers)||N/A | ||