3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Ryan (talk | contribs)
Line 37: Line 37:
| 03/12/1999||750ml|| Cream label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Kriek 12 March 1999.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 03/12/1999||750ml|| Cream label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Kriek 12 March 1999.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 03/14/1999||750ml||Cream label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek 14 March 1999.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 03/14/1999||750ml|| Cream label||[[File:3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek 14 March 1999.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 01/06/2002||375ml|| Cream label|| -
| 01/06/2002||375ml|| Cream label|| -
Line 45: Line 45:
| 11/28/2006||750ml|| 12.7oz U.S. label on 750ml bottle, synthetic cork||[[File:28 Nov 2006 - Oude Kriek 750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]]
| 11/28/2006||750ml|| 12.7oz U.S. label on 750ml bottle, synthetic cork||[[File:28 Nov 2006 - Oude Kriek 750ml.jpg|frameless|50px]]
|-
|-
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| Current label|| -
| 12/19/2006||375ml|| Paper label|| -
|-
| 12/14/2007||375ml|| Paper label|| -
|-  
|-  
| 03/31/2009||375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottles that survived thermostat incident||-
| 03/31/2009||375ml|| "Hot Cherry" bottles that survived thermostat incident||-