3 Fonteinen Schaerbeekse Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/09/2016||750ml||European label||- | |06/09/2016||750ml||European label||- | ||
|- | |||
|07/19/2017||750mL||41st blend of the 2016-2017 season with fruit harvested in 2017. 365 days of maceration with kriek. 6.2%||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||