3 Fonteinen Schaerbeekse Kriek: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
|06/09/2016||750ml||European label||-
|06/09/2016||750ml||European label||-
|-
|07/19/2017||750mL||41st blend of the 2016-2017 season with fruit harvested in 2017. 365 days of maceration with kriek. 6.2%||-
|-
|-
|}
|}