Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||02/14/2018||Season 17/18||N/A||750mL||U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018 American.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||02/14/2018||Season 17/18||N/A||750mL||U.S. label, Pieter Brueghel's 'Peasant Wedding||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 14 Feb 2018 American.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|03/23/2018||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place, Quebec import||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 23 March 2018.jpg||frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||