Cantillon Vigneronne: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| European labeling | | European labeling | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|11/09/2015||2015||750mL||Shelton Brothers rear label from early 2000's, but 2015 date stamp||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 9 Nov 2015.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11/12/2015||2015||750mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 12 Nov 2015.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |11/12/2015||2015||750mL||European labeling||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 12 Nov 2015.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
| Line 177: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/22/2017||Season 17/18||750mL || ||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Oct 2017.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |10/22/2017||Season 17/18||750mL || ||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Oct 2017.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||
|- | |||
|10/22/2017||Season 17/18||750mL||Shelton Brothers rear label from early 2000's, but 2017 date stamp||[[File:Cantillon Vigneronne 22 Oct 2017 US.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||