Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08/25/2017||Season 16/17||2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 25 August 2017.jpg|30px|frameless]] | |08/25/2017||Season 16/17||2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 25 August 2017.jpg|30px|frameless]] | ||
|- | |||
|09/09/2017||Season 17/18|Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 09 Sept 2017.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/10/2017||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | |10/10/2017||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A | ||