3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| 06/14/2017|| || Blend #33 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 6,5 months. 5.70% ABV||- | | 06/14/2017|| || Blend #33 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 6,5 months. 5.70% ABV||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/15/2017||375ml|| Blend #8 of the 2017-2018 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 5 months. 5.6% ABV | | 09/05/2017||750ml||Blend #44 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. 1,240 bottles||- | ||
|- | |||
|09/05/2017|| 750ml||Blend #45 of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed bottle. 1,266 bottles||- | |||
|- | |||
|12/15/2017||375ml|| Blend #8 of the 2017-2018 season, screen printed bottle. This particular Oude Kriek has macerated for 5 months. 5.6% ABV||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||