Oude Quetsche Tilquin à l'Ancienne (Prunes de Namur): Difference between revisions
added 2016-2017 entry, will add the BB date later today. |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/01/2026||2015-2016||375ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label||[[File:Tilquin_Quetsch_PdN_11Jan2016.jpg|30px|frameless]] | |11/01/2026||2015-2016||375ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label||[[File:Tilquin_Quetsch_PdN_11Jan2016.jpg|30px|frameless]] | ||
|- | |||
| ||2016-2017||750ml||"Avec Prunes de Namur" label||- | |||
|- | |||
|}</center> | |}</center> | ||