Cantillon Grand Cru Bruocsella: Difference between revisions

Dave (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 310: Line 310:
|10/10/2017||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|10/10/2017||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||1.5L||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|-
|-
|11/07/2017||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750ml||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|11/07/2017||Season 17/18||Saison 2014-2015||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||N/A
|-
|01/18/2018||Season 17/18|| ||750mL||Euro label with illustration of Grand Place||[[File:Cantillon Bruocsella 18 Jan 2018.jpeg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}