3 Fonteinen Cuvée Armand & Gaston: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Dave (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
|03/08/2017||1.5L||23rd blend of the 2016-2017 season. This particular geuze is blended with lambics aged on 4 different barrels, originating from wort of 6 different brews. 5.10% ABV||-
|03/08/2017||1.5L||23rd blend of the 2016-2017 season. This particular geuze is blended with lambics aged on 4 different barrels, originating from wort of 6 different brews. 5.10% ABV||-
|-
|03/16/2017||750ml||24th blend of the 2016-2017 season||[[File:3F_Armand_%26_Gaston_batch_24_2016-17.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}