3 Fonteinen Cuvée Armand & Gaston: Difference between revisions
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03/08/2017||1.5L||23rd blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |03/08/2017||1.5L||23rd blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | ||
|- | |||
|03/16/2017||750ml||24th blend of the 2016-2017 season||[[File:3F_Armand_%26_Gaston_batch_24_2016-17.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||