3 Fonteinen Cuvée Armand & Gaston: Difference between revisions

Dave (talk | contribs)
Dave (talk | contribs)
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
|03/08/2017||1.5L||23rd blend of the 2016-2017 season||-
|03/08/2017||1.5L||23rd blend of the 2016-2017 season||-
|-
|03/16/2017||750ml||24th blend of the 2016-2017 season||[[File:3F_Armand_%26_Gaston_batch_24_2016-17.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}