Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/22/2016||2016||750 mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | | 03/22/2016||2016||750 mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 05/17/2016||2016||375 mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon_Gueuze_17May2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/16/2016||Season 16/17||750mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 750 September 16 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | | 09/16/2016||Season 16/17||750mL||Euro label with Mannekin Pis||[[File:Cantillon Gueuze 750 September 16 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | ||