Cantillon Rosé de Gambrinus: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 131: Line 131:
|-
|-
| 04/11/2016||2016||375mL||Naked lady label, not from the US||-
| 04/11/2016||2016||375mL||Naked lady label, not from the US||-
|-
| 09/26/2016||2016||375mL||Naked labdy label, not from the US||[[File:Cantillon Gambrinus 26 Sept 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]]
|-
|-
| 12/29/2016||2016||375mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon Gambrinus 29 December 2016.png|frameless|30px]]
| 12/29/2016||2016||375mL|| ||[[File:Cantillon Gambrinus 29 December 2016.png|frameless|30px]]