Cantillon Lambic d'Aunis: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| 10/19/2015||2015||750mL||Yellow label as "Lambic d'Aunis" and white/red commercial label pictured below
| 10/19/2015||2015||750mL||Yellow label as "Lambic d'Aunis" and white/red commercial label pictured below
|-
|11/13/2017||Season 17/18||750mL||Red label
|-
|-
|}
|}