Cantillon Lambic d'Aunis: Difference between revisions
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/19/2015||2015||750mL||Yellow label as "Lambic d'Aunis" and white/red commercial label pictured below | | 10/19/2015||2015||750mL||Yellow label as "Lambic d'Aunis" and white/red commercial label pictured below | ||
|- | |||
|11/13/2017||Season 17/18||750mL||Red label | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||