Oude Pinot Noir Tilquin à l'Ancienne: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/11/2015||2015-2016||750ml||Blend for Moeder Lambic Original 10th Anniversary celebration with grapes from Domaine Valentin Zusslin||N/A | |09/11/2015||2015-2016||750ml||Blend for Moeder Lambic Original 10th Anniversary celebration with grapes from Domaine Valentin Zusslin||N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 12/21/2026||2016-2017||750ml|Blend 2|[[File:Tilquin Pinot Noir 21 Dec 2016.jpg|frameless|30px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||