3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| 11/25/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 8th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| - | | 11/25/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 8th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/27/2016||375ml||Screen print bottle, 12th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| - | |12/05/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 11th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| - | ||
|- | |||
|12/27/2016||375ml||Screen print bottle, 12th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||