3 Fonteinen Oude Geuze: Difference between revisions

Ryan (talk | contribs)
Adam (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 299: Line 299:
| 11/25/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 8th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| -  
| 11/25/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 8th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| -  
|-
|-
| 12/27/2016||375ml||Screen print bottle, 12th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| -  
|12/05/2016||750ml||Screen print bottle, 11th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| -
|-
|12/27/2016||375ml||Screen print bottle, 12th blend of the 2016-2017 season|| -  
|-
|-
|}
|}