3 Fonteinen Oude Kriek: Difference between revisions
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 11/03/2016||750ml||5th blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||- | | 11/03/2016||750ml||5th blend of the 2016-2017 season, screen printed label||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/20/2017||375ml||Screen print bottle, 31st blend of the 2016-2017 season||- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||