Cantillon Classic Gueuze 100% Lambic: Difference between revisions

Adam (talk | contribs)
Bill (talk | contribs)
Line 166: Line 166:
|-
|-
| 12/21/2013||2013||750 mL||Belgian Flag label||N/A
| 12/21/2013||2013||750 mL||Belgian Flag label||N/A
|-
| 12/30/2013||2013||750 mL||Belgian Flag label||N/A
|-
|-
| 01/07/2014||2014||1500 mL||U.S.-style label, with guy leaning back, but does not say "Classic". Some bottles have 2013 corks||[[File:2014 January 7 1500ml.jpg|frameless|30px]]
| 01/07/2014||2014||1500 mL||U.S.-style label, with guy leaning back, but does not say "Classic". Some bottles have 2013 corks||[[File:2014 January 7 1500ml.jpg|frameless|30px]]